Contacts

Contact us
Addresses
Production and legal address
225373, Republic of Belarus, Brestskaya oblast', Lyakhovichskiy rayon, d. Fler'yanovo, per. Lermontova, 2а/1
Office
220062, Republic of Belarus, Minsk, prospekt  Pobediteley, 117, office 42
Research Laboratory
220140, Republic of Belarus, Minsk, ul. Matusevicha 35, office 4
Business hub «Ferment»
220062, Republic of Belarus, Minsk, st. Myastrovskaya, 6
Official dealers in Belarus
Official dealer in Minsk
LLC "Allur-Trade"
220062, Republic of Belarus, Minsk, Pobediteley, 100-5a, office 220a, 6
Official dealer in Minsk
LLC «SDL-Global»
220062, Republic of Belarus, Minsk, st. Minina, 21/2, office 37
Official dealer in Brest
LLC "Agro-M"
246042, Republic of Belarus, Brest, st. Katin Bor, 105, office 1
Official partners in Belarus
Scientific-productional centre «BELBIOZYM»
225373, Republic of Belarus, Brest region, Lyakhovichi district, Fler'yanovo, Lermontova, 2а/2
LLC "MedVetAgro"
246013, Gomel region, Korma , st. Zavodskaya, 1/1
General partner in Russia
LLC «Zavod fermentnyh preparatov»
127411, Moscow, Dmitrovskoe shosse, 157, building 9
General partner in Russia
LLC «BelAgroFerment»
 308024, Belgorod, st. Kostyukova, 13B office 611A
General partner in Kazakhstan
TOO "BELENZIM"
Republic of Kazakhstan, Alataurayon, prospekt  Raiymbek, 451А, office 206
General partner in Uzbekistan
LLC «TRADING HOUSE-BELENZYME»
Republic of Uzbekistan, Tashkent, ul. Fargona Yuli, 23
General partner in Ukraine
TOV "BELENZIM"
Ukraine, Chernihiv, Prospect Mira, 49-А, office 702
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of Internal Market Sales Department
Alexander Stankut
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of Sales and Foreign Market Development Department
Alexander Polukarov
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of direction Uzbekistan
Sergey Baran
Sales Department:
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Sales Manager
Dmitry Radko
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Sales Manager
Gennady Nimera
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Sales Manager
Alexander Yurkevich
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Sales Manager
Tatiana Maryankova
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Sales Manager
Yuri Ponomarenko
Consulting Department:
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of Consulting Department. Leading pig specialist
Sergey Stepanov
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Leading specialist in poultry farming
Alexander Chirvinsky
Consulting department
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Cattle consultant
Victoria Chervinskaya
Distribution & Supply Department:
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Deputy Director. Head of Distribution Department
Lyubov Kiselevich
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Deputy Head of Distribution Department
Mikhail Beloshitsky
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Sales Manager
Vitaly Kaplya
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Foreign economic activity specialist
Julia Krasota
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Foreign economic activity specialist
Anastasia Romanenko
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Chief technologist
Ivan Petrenya
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Deputy Chief Technologist
Anna Mirontseva
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Process engineer
Era Logvinova
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Chief Counsel
Olga Kurchevskaya
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Lead counsel
Ivan Kalugin
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Economist
Anastasia Parasevich
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of Research & Testing Center
Dmitry Lisovsky
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Deputy Head of the Research & Testing Center
Svetlana Chervan
Research & Testing Center
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Chief Chemical Engineer
Ekaterina Lukyanova
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Leading Chemical Engineer
Anastasia Dudko
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Chemical Engineer
Alexandra Petrovskaya
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Laboratory assistant
Alina Lebed
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of Technical Control Department
Olga Maslovskaya
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Chemist
Alexey Skakun
Submit a request
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Director
Dmitry Phinevich
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Deputy Director for Development
Irina Shaveiko
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Deputy director for corporate protection
Alexander Tsyganok
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of production department
Vladimir Galimzyanov
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of Internal Market Sales Department
Alexander Stankut
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Chief technologist
Ivan Petrenya
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Head of Marketing
Anastasia Shagova
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Deputy Head of Marketing Department
Olga Sergeeva
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Marketer
Daria Kantarovich
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Assistant Manager
Lyudmila Dainovich
Олег Анатольевич Юрасов
Chief Accountant
Oksana Fedorchenko
How to get to us:
loading map...